Binacional



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Sotillo1203200210
L. Araújo503200110
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Reyes15003781411
E. Fernández1110225430
H. Kambou161044272031
Á. Pérez16004920330
F. Mesones100000000
R. Córdoba10102019321
D. Angles110000000
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Aubert1500125301131
A. Polar1410319184570
Y. Tello130039301430
A. Ojeda4001017430
D. Millán1700436206030
D. Carabaño660102200
R. Guachiré740258720
J. Hilario640034420
J. Vergara1050112102120
P. Méndez860143800
J. Astorga610135800
R. Salvador330001000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Rodríguez164036323740
H. Zeta1260297210
J. Collazos920067401
F. Adrián110000000