Plantel

Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
S. Lucumí210001000
G. Carrillo12600313610
Pere Milla218029173330
L. Boyé212016592231
Nino11110212510
Claudio Medina000000000
Jony Carmona100000200
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Sánchez9401111620
Y. Koné320001200
Barragán190023301950
J. Mojica800059910
Diego González12200113240
Cifuentes840005510
Gonzalo Verdú230032183070
Dani Calvo1040207410
Josema Sánchez215034161340
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
I. Marcone190016201551
Víctor Rodríguez1080136710
E. Rigoni187021019640
Luismi Sánchez750103100
Fidel1720222122420
Josán Fernández213018141720
Ramón Folch110000000
O. Mfulu1380119320
Jony000000000
Raúl Guti233021193010
Tete Morente205027152850
John Donald210000000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Edgar Badía2405300300