Huracán



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Bogado100020100
P. Toranzo210011100
J. Angulo200020400
A. Romero3100111301
M. González310032010
L. Compagnucci200047411
D. Montenegro210011100
L. Cuomo210015210
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
C. Araujo200012310
H. Nervo300024320
L. Villalba300045610
L. Sosa100000000
N. Romat100011101
J. Vivas100001100
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
I. Pussetto210025200
L. Chacana210011400
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
G. Marinelli101000000
M. García101000000
M. Giordano100001010
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
D. Mendoza210002100
N. Briasco Belekyan300048810
D. Depetris100032100