Independiente Medellín



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Gómez220001100
J. Hernández100011100
D. Cataño100030100
A. Ricaurte200053520
Y. Moreno2000100800
Y. Anchico210012000
D. Moreno200005510
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Caicedo210011100
L. Castro200026300
G. Cano100000110
R. Correa110013000
R. Quiñónes110020000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Segura100010100
E. Mosquera100011000
J. Murillo200023010
S. Macías100012100
H. Pertúz200001000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
D. González202000000