Juárez



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Intriago1000218141040
W. Sandoval110001000
Á. Sagal104026141111
W. Mendieta640132510
J. Noy420020200
M. Rabuñal620039510
M. Viniegra000000000
Elsinho830135710
F. Santos840138611
E. Brambila11011361330
G. Hachen15130056800
F. Nevarez110010000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Acosta140017132510
J. Esquivel9102113911
V. Velázquez100021131530
M. Olivera610225610
B. Romo800218900
I. Jiménez10002316510
E. Castro220202710
E. Borelli6101112410
J. Lacerda100112350
L. López620013110
C. Gandara000000000
J. Rodríguez200004010
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
D. Rolan71017101120
B. Rubio660102110
M. Fernández1000063410
E. Pérez320002100
Lucas520075400
Leandro Carrijo540017110
D. Lezcano100028253731
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Palos000000000
I. Vázquez1006201120
M. Canales000000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Ramazotti110000000