Real Garcilaso



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Tuesta110000000
A. Robles150004281570
P. Míguez1600013241120
P. Goyoneche740015420
R. Manco117001251611
A. Ramúa1640036102010
C. Souza1640017171810
J. Núñez1510012131630
J. Ortiz720039521
J. Archimbaud10300213420
D. Ismodes210013200
A. Balbín210001000
B. Chahuaylla100000010
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Farro504010110
D. Ferreyra12020020510
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
H. Benincasa610017810
M. Quina14000311660
J. Arismendi14100514551
G. Dulanto410012310
W. Rivas310022010
J. Velásquez200001210
A. Cossío110008112010
J. Cánova320000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
H. Rengifo1760010102420
D. Carando1610004131710
A. Lecaros12100761910