Sarmiento



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
G. Núñez410038620
C. Pombo330028120
F. Bravo81013121530
F. Montero820176520
G. Mainero920068510
G. Alanís110011212920
Y. Arismendi1080029920
J. Chicco8100315330
J. Antonini220001100
J. Cavigilia220000000
F. Vismara520122510
Y. Garnier400026400
B. Sánchez110000100
G. Graciani1170057810
F. Vázquez1190148210
J. Gho220001010
Manuel García110001010
F. Paradela520033500
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Mancinelli620013410
N. Bazzana1010027110
M. Herrera100111420
M. García800127110
L. Montoya520068720
F. Castet300015410
B. Salvareschi900119331
M. Molina410038200
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
P. Cucchi430014210
R. Salinas520013200
B. Borasi1101181000
S. Quiroga8200621220
J. Torres101016152330
L. Gondou1090024710
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Montaño870027400
G. Vadalá330001210
S. Rincón870013810
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Ferrero203100000
M. Vicentini1105000400