Banfield



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Kalinski200012310
J. Rodriguez400041100
E. Cecchini400036210
M. Payero110001000
N. Bertolo4000141810
J. Álvarez430024200
A. Calello200015210
J. Dátolo420072100
N. Linares310024200
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Civelli300001110
A. Maldonado210001010
L. Gómez210026200
A. Sporle200014010
C. Bravo200042300
D. Ortiz200004120
R. Arciero200002110
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Carranza100032500
D. Cvitanich200004300
M. Torres310031000
A. Fontana110000000
M. López210004000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
I. Arboleda402000100