César Vallejo



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Fernández17012401120
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Gordillo100012100
E. Villamarín500107230
P. Requena152034171310
J. Rostaing111016181030
J. Ríos710359320
R. Garcés140031272750
E. Rodas140038202220
F. Medina9202710811
L. Fleitas110042151540
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Quinteros161038431721
E. Ramírez400051500
R. García1780127111600
Alexis Rojas121021183000
C. Orejuela7501481120
A. Sánchez171701910820
F. Ysique150037221030
A. Medrano220010000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
S. Silva150037313320
A. Benítes12604961200
G. Pacheco164021751200