Colón



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Aliendro6000251410
M. Estigarribia10100772010
G. Celis52000131510
F. Zuqui9100891611
C. Bernardi1130012121820
M. Hernández100044100
F. Zuculini210037010
F. Lértora500025710
M. Fritzler510023210
G. Esparza4200321100
S. Pierotti220003110
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Burián1006000110
I. Chicco101010000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
G. Escobar910029910
G. Ortíz810019400
E. Olivera10000211740
G. Toledo100003010
C. Rodríguez100023300
D. Schmidt110000000
L. Acevedo400016410
A. Cadavid100012000
G. Díaz100011001
A. Vigo10000717410
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
L. Rodríguez100001281120
T. Chancalay870036400
L. Heredia110001000
N. Leguizamón530006410
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
G. Bueno210062300
T. Sandoval320028200
W. Morelo61004141200
J. Ortega110002000