Deportivo La Guaira



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Figuera200028610
V. Suanno200012101
A. Flores400014520
F. La Mantia210011000
G. Marín220000000
J. Pérez220002000
R. Ibarra100003200
César González110000100
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Santilli402000200
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Y. Cumana400022200
J. Lugo300055300
J. Azócar410042500
J. Balza4000741610
L. Cabezas400024000
C. Salazar110001000
J. Bolívar110000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
E. Peraza400005000
D. Luna400001200
J. Velásquez300026120
S. Notaroberto110000000
K. Silva110011210
M. Navarro100001010