Leeds United



Plantel

Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Rodrigo2612042919930
Raphinha3040355133130
Hélder Costa229045201800
P. Bamford3810723362330
I. Poveda-Ocampo14140155600
T. Roberts27130314233230
N. Huggins110000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
R. Koch17405417810
Diego Llorente15101415910
P. Struijk27506426730
L. Ayling3800827295470
L. Cooper250040232741
L. Davis220001000
G. Berardi210001000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Kiko Casilla304000000
I. Meslier35022811800
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Harrison3620851282320
S. Dallas3800724405170
K. Phillips29104334631100
M. Klich3570639462060
Pablo Hernández16130141610
E. Alioski3670525394470
J. Shackleton13100323200