Unión La Calera



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Batalla402000010
L. Giovini000000010
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
É. Wiemberg300017100
M. Laba400016200
J. Leiva4000211510
T. Rodríguez220002100
C. Meneses110000000
S. Zúñiga310013200
S. Leyton330011010
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
P. Alvarado400011100
C. Vilches400015400
Y. Andía4000061110
E. Figueroa200006001
M. Navarrete310012000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Lobos310018200
E. Isnaldo200021100
M. Larrondo4000210400
J. Monreal110001000
W. Bou410054310