Carlos A. Mannucci



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Heredia16022520520
P. Díaz100000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
K. Moreno910257910
P. De Miranda6001110320
C. Jiménez14004314830
J. Toledo200006100
R. Lagos122034131520
J. Lencinas13105217410
A. López102020191170
R. Villamarín400209410
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Vargas111029172421
J. Fuentes7002413711
L. Benítes1420318193020
G. Ramos7400610800
M. Tajima1600528282041
O. Noronha1510512253820
R. Sheput9900104300
N. Vega103029161040
J. Cotrina330004110
L. Alvarez9003520931
D. Manicero950171500
E. Torres200021400
G. Peña300109331
P. Cabel100111110
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
T. Etchemaite950239920
J. Villamarín7500291011
J. Córdova110010100
R. Fernández8401718810
D. Valencia500116400
B. Naranjo210002110
L. Ramos310203210