Southampton



Plantel

Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
T. Walcott1610210102500
T. Minamino1480316600
D. Ings2220215151410
S. Long11100107600
M. Obafemi110000100
C. Adams2640322223810
D. Nlundulu11110015000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
K. Walker-Peters200039182840
J. Vestergaard19104416620
J. Bednarek270033191131
Y. Valery320011100
K. Ramsey100101010
J. Stephens1210245620
R. Bertrand250049283150
S. Karim410102200
J. Vokins100012000
A. Tchaptchet110100000
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
S. Armstrong2210423272030
J. Ward-Prowse2700535361840
Oriol Romeu2000413302260
N. Redmond189039171200
M. Djenepo207025283240
I. Diallo12601510820
W. Smallbone310003200
N. Tella9700091420
A. Jankewitz210001101
Caleb Watts220000110
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. McCarthy24018500220
F. Forster303000200