Southampton



Plantel

Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
T. Walcott200000100
C. Adams3000381000
A. Broja220000000
A. Armstrong400032200
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
K. Walker-Peters210021310
J. Bednarek110000000
J. Stephens400022220
R. Perraud300026200
S. Karim400024210
V. Livramento400042800
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Ward-Prowse400076210
Oriol Romeu400015110
N. Redmond320020000
M. Elyounoussi200032200
M. Djenepo400035620
I. Diallo440000200
N. Tella110000000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. McCarthy4011000000